ردیف نام و نام خانوادگی نام استان  سطح  مقام
رتبه اول
1 سیده سوگند ساداتی برمایی گلستان Elementary A قهرمان قهرمانان

2

علی عرشیا وظیفه شناس یزد KG 2 قهرمان قهرمانان
3 اسرا یوسفی گلستان KG 2 قهرمان
4 کوثر ایاز زاده مازندران Basic قهرمان
5 پارسا فرخی البرز Elementary B اول
6 علیرضا خداشناس مازندران Elementary B اول
7 ایلیا ابوالمعصومی مرکزی Elementary A اول
8 ملیکا روشن مازندران Elementary A اول
9 محمدرضا سالاری کرمان - کهنوج Basic اول
10 سیده ساجده میرباباپور مازندران Basic اول
رتبه دوم
1 مهتا ربیعی تهران - دفترمرکزی Higher  C دوم
2 الینا رستمی آذربایجان شرقی Higher A دوم
3 طهورا برم مازندران Higher A دوم
4 ایلیا منظم تهران - دفترمرکزی Higher A دوم
5 سجاد روزگاری اردبیل Intermediate B دوم
6 سامان قریشی اردبیل Intermediate B دوم
7 مهیار کیانی خوزستان Intermediate B دوم
8 محمدطاها  سالاری کرمان - کهنوج Intermediate A دوم
9 روژان عظیمی مازندران Intermediate A دوم
10 محمدجوادتاروردی زاده آذربایجان غربی Intermediate A دوم
11 محمد امین تاروردی زاده آذربایجان غربی Intermediate A دوم
12 فاطمه پلاشی کرمان - کهنوج Elementary B دوم
13 زهرا محمودی مطلق خوزستان Elementary B دوم
14 نیوشا محمدزاده  آذربایجان شرقی Elementary B دوم
15 مشکات محمد باقری اردبیل Elementary A دوم
16 هلیا یزدانی خسروشاهی آذربایجان شرقی Elementary A دوم
17 ضحی دیهمی آذربایجان شرقی Elementary A دوم
18 محمدرضا بنابهبهانی خوزستان Elementary A دوم
19 محمد مهدی نوروزی طیولا گلستان  Elementary A دوم
20 محمدخادم گلستان  Elementary A دوم
21 فاطمه حسن پور مازندران Elementary A دوم
22 آرشام حقیقت راد مازندران Elementary A دوم
23 پریا طیبی  مازندران Elementary A دوم
24 ستایش فرهادی نژاد مازندران Elementary A دوم
25 آرشام پارسا تبار مرکزی Elementary A دوم
26 فرناز فهیمی کرمان - کهنوج Basic دوم
27 پریچهر خسروی تهران - دفترمرکزی Basic دوم
28 یگانه حسن زاده خراسان شمالی Basic دوم
29 زهرا یساولی خراسان شمالی Basic دوم
30 مهشید غلامانی خراسان شمالی KG 2 دوم
31 عترا عرب خراسان رضوی - کاشمر KG 2 دوم
32 سارا  رستمی البرز Basic دوم
33 فاطمه مقدم گلستان KG 2 دوم
رتبه سوم
1 مهشید عزیزاللهی تهران - دفترمرکزی Higher C سوم
2 مبینا سادات صفائی تهران - دفترمرکزی Higher C سوم
3 فاطمه مهدی نیا آری مازندران Higher A سوم
4 ثنا فرزام  خوزستان Higher A سوم
5 همتا اسفندیار مازندران Higher A سوم
6 سید مهدی  مهدی نژاد تهران-آذر مهر فکور Intermediate B سوم
7 دنیا حاتمی مرندی آذربایجان شرقی Intermediate B سوم
8 سید مرتضی حسینی کرمان -رفسنجان Intermediate A سوم
9 امیرعلی میرزایی کرمان -رفسنجان Intermediate A سوم
10 سیده عسل عسکری مازندران Intermediate A سوم
11 فاطمه نادری مرکزی Elementary A سوم
12 ماهور عبداللهی خوزستان Elementary A سوم
13 صو فیا قاسمی هرمزگان Elementary A سوم
14 پرستو رسولی واشقانی تهران -برق الستوم Elementary A سوم
15 پرنیا محرمی یزد Elementary A سوم